Pro Results

Pro Women’s Bodybuilding

  1. Lisa Lum
  2. Candace Hatch
  3. Yvette Arthur
  4. Danni Theresa
  5. Jorun Morkore
  6. Sheila Panagiotopolous
  7. Karen McCormick
  8. Kjersten Bakke
  9. Emily Dadmun
  10. Julie Pryde
  11. Dee Celesin
  12. Michelle Bauer

Pro Men’s Bodybuilding
Bantam Weight

  1. Clement Yearwood
  2. Gerry Bernabe
  3. Mattia Zanutto
  4. Jose Francisco Espinosa
  5. Francisco Inzunza
  6. Davide Donati
  7. Chris Elkins
  8. Thomas Rasmussen
  9. Brady Gearring

Pro Men’s Bodybuilding
Light Weight

  1. Ben Howard
  2. Matteo Petrucci
  3. Damian Lees
  4. Adria Albiol Aviles
  5. Leonardo Casagrande
  6. Chase Weigel
  7. Matteo Mazzotti

Pro Men’s Bodybuilding
Middle Weight

  1. Babacar Niang
    *Overall
  2. Bada Lekan
  3. Haskell Cannonier
  4. Alessandro Manfredi
  5. Eric White
  6. Martin Petro
  7. Ji Wong Kim
  8. Julian Strickler
  9. Ivan Puga
  10. Andre Franco Saldana

Pro Men’s Bodybuilding
Heavy Weight

  1. Kendahl Richmond
  2. Alastair Stewart
  3. Robert Peacock
  4. Francesco Paleari
  5. Emmanuel Adejoh
  6. Timothy Mathis
  7. Tishay Johnson
  8. Mirek Koplic
  9. Nicola Favaretto
  10. Andrea Vasellini
  11. Johnny Jones
  12. Gabriel Coch
  13. Travis Tucker
  14. Fabian Jacomet

Pro Fit Body

  1. Tracy Springer
  2. Tracy Rabbitt
  3. Stephanie Collins
  4. Cara Volpicelli
  5. Melissa Vuckovic
  6. Erin Fergus
  7. Dana Tucker
  8. Candace Foxx
  9. Lucy Walton
  10. Lise Ha Pham
  11. Iris Hoffas
  12. Linda White
  13. Magdelena Cieslak

Pro Figure Short

  1. Lucrezia Sonzini
    *Overall
  2. Stacey McBride
  3. Sue Ann Smith
  4. Antonella Ortis
  5. Stacie Reed
  6. Carmen Hormoza
  7. Kimberly Vucurevich

Pro Figure Tall

  1. Chrissy Zmiczewski
  2. Laura Muncey
  3. Annalisa Ghirotti
  4. Shannon Kelly
  5. Regina Lewis
  6. Juli Sorenson
  7. Amy Llinas
  8. Mary Bell
  9. Shannon Caton

Pro Men’s Physique
Short

  1. David Galan
    *Overall
  2. Massimo Brunaccioni
  3. Cosimo DeAngeles
  4. Marcus Ames
  5. Nicolo Agostinelli
  6. Jimmy Diligent
  7. Michael Collins
  8. Roberto Vallerio
  9. Tobias Schuler
  10. Jerimiah O’Connor

Pro Men’s Physique
Tall

  1. Chin Chang Chiou
  2. Matteo Galas
  3. Antoni Matorell
  4. Justin Shove
  5. Endika Gil Gonzales
  6. Luca Pitanti
  7. Gagok Papikyan
  8. Jimmy Dilling
  9. Valentin Marjakaj
  10. Jack Mills
  11. Alessandro Galvani
  12. Brandon Hightower

Pro Bikini Short

  1. Eleonora Ambroggi
  2. Brittany Ritland
  3. Nicole Hitchcock
  4. Sonja Hofer
  5. Wendy Hyatt
  6. Brittany Geransky
  7. Elaine Jurun
  8. Katrina Brandt
  9. Emma Lachian
  10. Argine Avagyan
  11. Karly Postma
  12. Jossie Alarcon
  13. Natasha Elford

Pro Bikini Medium

  1. Shauna Koehler
    *Overall
  2. Alessia Ferrari
  3. Natalie Chase
  4. Stephanie Perrault
  5. Guilia Menis
  6. Joanna Clayton
  7. Michelle Ciaglo
  8. Sonia Arcas
  9. Maria Byrne
  10. Monica Gonzalo
  11. Olivia Knox
  12. Kobee Byrne
  13. Jorhe Moule
  14. Irish Nicolas

Pro Bikini Tall

  1. Reannan Rhodes
  2. Nikkita Allain
  3. Taylor Whiteford
  4. Morgan Smith
  5. Kathryn Kampfe
  6. Allison Perry
  7. Charlene Muskego
  8. Kristin Dunn
  9. Sandra Werni
  10. Vanessa Wilks
  11. Samantha Roldon
  12. Alejandro Delgadio
INBF WNBF World Championships Chief Sponsor Powertech Fitness

Amateur Results

Men’s Physique Junior

  1. Chadric Palaad
  2. Conor McCarthy
  3. Paxti Gutieriez Manzano
  4. Michael Bokelman
  5. Kris Shinedling
  6. Ken Diaz
  7. Marco Mendoza

Men’s Physique Short

  1. Chad Palaad
    *Overall
  2. Patxi Gutierrez Manzano
  3. Jannik Patrick Jarnsborg
  4. Giunluca Proietti
  5. Marco Cioli
  6. Andrea Celia
  7. Crelson Cabuco
  8. Conor McCarthy
  9. Prestley Ateh
  10. Mathias Kempin
  11. Dustin Chau
  12. Jessie Salcido
  13. Paul Macias Fernandez

Men’s Physique Tall

  1. Levi Walker
  2. Majkell Marjalaj
  3. Zachariah O’Connor
  4. Clifford Sargento
  5. Antonio Mellone
  6. Bobby Fotheringham
  7. Daniel Udeschini
  8. Michele Nebiante
  9. Pauly Cruickshank
  10. Jason Chambers
  11. Matt Council
  12. AJ Valentine
  13. Kevin Lin
  14. Justin Hudson
  15. Trevon Meador

Women Bodybuilding
Masters 40+

  1. Jody Moltz
  2. Gail Bell

Women’s Bodybuilding

  1. Michelle Lawrence
  2. Clarissa Thompson
  3. Ayako Joubert
  4. Mary Bell
  5. Melissa Hall
  6. Lisa Ha Pham
  7. Bridget Morris
  8. Gail Bell

Master’s Fit Body

  1. Loraine Hills
  2. Sue Ann Smith

Fit Body

  1. Lorraine Hills
  2. Ivonne Ramirez
  3. Sue Ann Smith
  4. Karla Evans
  5. Chrisley Kobel
  6. Jorun Morkore
  7. Shannon Caton
  8. Ghia Walker
  9. Melissa Hall
  10. Gaelyn Goldsworthy

Master’s Bikini

  1. Lydia Maurer
  2. Rachele Curcurnia
  3. Danielle Hull
  4. Dana Sadecka
  5. Judi East
  6. Denise Brown

Master’s Figure

  1. Lorna Giuotto
  2. Linda White
  3. Jody Moltz
  4. Monica Perez Gonzalo
  5. Anita Lavecchia
  6. Rebecca Copley
  7. Brandie Barnes
  8. Maria Cabrera

Figure Short

  1. Felicia Thomas
    *Overall
  2. Terese Clausen
  3. Majken Tind
  4. Liz Mason
  5. Clarissa Thompson
  6. Ghia Walker
  7. Peta Faula
  8. Karla Evans
  9. Maria Angeles Delgado
  10. Linda White
  11. Brandie Barnes
  12. Rosa Morena Sevillano
  13. Elise Sterritt

Figure Tall

  1. Carolia Alfieri
  2. Ivonne Ramirez
  3. Loriel Hennington
  4. Saverina Huber
  5. Chrisley Kobel
  6. Joanna Clayton
  7. Kristin Dunn
  8. Annitta Lavecchia
  9. Breeanna Piper Williams
  10. Hanna Lancer
  11. Gaelyn Goldsworthy

Open Bikini Short

  1. Lisa Reid
    *Overall
  2. Claudia Messa
  3. Roberta Santiago
  4. Minh Thi Xiong
  5. Laura Gallagher
  6. Noemi Cosentino
  7. Kuang Ya Yu
  8. Beth Brennan
  9. Maria Angeles Delgado
  10. Cecelia Cabrera
  11. Kim Bilyk
  12. Rebecca Cassells
  13. Jordan Mogridge
  14. Elise Steritt

Bikini Tall

  1. Alexandra Dansko
  2. Loriel Jennington
  3. Ingrid Culebradas
  4. Sarah Jane Cox
  5. Lauren Palmer
  6. Nicole Burgener
  7. Lydia Mauer
  8. Caitlin Stofferahn
  9. Devin Valentine
  10. Leigh LaRose
  11. Magdelena Ceislak
  12. Judi East

Men’s Bodybuilding
Junior 20-24 Yrs

  1. Henry Manning
  2. Cian Brennan
  3. Yves Zwyssig

Men’s Bodybuilding
Masters 40+

  1. Henry Elsom
  2. Ji Chen Gang
  3. Bernd Wilhof
  4. Andrew Rocco
  5. Mahsuhdur Rahman

Men’s Bodybuilding
Masters 40+

  1. Oliver Perry
  2. Kenneth Lo
  3. Fabio Barazzutti

Men’s Bodybuilding
Bantam Weight

  1. Rosario Galgano
  2. Chris Pailing
  3. Cian Brennan
  4. Rafael Iuque Moyano
  5. Nic Prenrecaj
  6. Andrew Rocco
  7. Jason Reed

Men’s Bodybuilding
Light Weight

  1. Joel Ramintas
    *Overall
  2. Salvatore Buscemi
  3. Je Chang Gang
  4. Dan Quach
  5. Michael Bokelman

Men’s Bodybuilding
Middle Weight

  1. Frederik Ispen
  2. Carlos Campos
  3. Henry Elsom
  4. Andrzej Krawczyk
  5. Stephen Srein
  6. James Brockmeyer
  7. Kenneth Lo
  8. Marc Huerliman
  9. Steven Hilaire
  10. Toni Martorell
  11. Michael Phoutrides
  12. Austin Smith
  13. Raul Macias Fernandez

Men’s Bodybuilding
Light Heavy Weight

  1. Romeo Zhupa
  2. Henry Manning
  3. Simon Collins
  4. Ming Zhe Han
  5. Yves Zwyssig

Men’s Bodybuilding
Heavy Weight

  1. Oliver Perry
  2. Roberto Hernandez
  3. Dennis Horton